跳至主內容


主内容開始

祝賀

返回

1. Awards (Leadership & Community Service) as at 7 July

2021年 7月 7日

Hong Kong Award for Young People
Silver Award
  • 6A
  • Luk Christina
  • 6G
  • Tsang Wai Lam
   
Volunteer Movement
Silver Award for Volunteer Service
  •  
  • St. Paul's Co-educational College
Gold Award
  • 6A
  • Ng Yiu Kwan
  • 6A
  • Wong Ka Lam
   
Bronze Award
  • 5G
  • Chan Chun Sing Jason
  • 4A
  • Sun Sum Yi
  • 4B
  • Lam Hoi Ching Melissa
  • 4E
  • Wong Yin Lam
  • 3A
  • Cheung Wai Yin Kristie
  • 3A
  • Miao Hoi Yuet
   
The Hong Kong Girl Guides Association Outstanding Girl Guides Award 2021
Outstanding Girl Guide
  • 5F
  • Cheng Nga Man Toby
The Hong Kong Girl Guides Association Island West Division Souvenir Badge Design Competition
Guides and Ranger Section
Champion
  • 4G
  • Lai Sharon
The Hong Kong Girl Guides Association
Chief Commissioner’s Guide Award
  • 4G
  • Lai Sharon
AmCham Charitable Foundation Book Prize Award 2020-2021
Winner
  • 5G
  • Wong Sik Chi
Brown University Book Award 2021
Winner
  • 5H
  • Cheuk Tui Yau Kinnia
Harvard Book Prize 2021
Winner
  • 5F
  • Au Ting Hei
Runner-up
  • 5A
  • Yu Ho Him Enoch
  •  
  • Chiu Cheuk Man
   
Harvard Book Prize Essay Award 2021
Winner
  • 5F
  • Au Ting Hei
Princeton Club of Hong Kong Book Award 2021
Winner
  • 5G
  • Chan Chun Sing Jason
Wellesley College Book Award 2021
Winner
  • 5F
  • Ng Hiu Fung
Student Environmental Protection Ambassador Scheme
Outstanding Student Environmental Protection Ambassador
Gold Award
  • 5I
  • Kwong See Ching
Silver Award
  • 4I
  • Poon Kristen Bernice
Bronze Award
  • 4A
  • Chan Sum Yin
Merit Award
  • 5G
  • Yeung Ho Lam
  • 5G
  • Choy Candace Odell
  • 5G
  • New Wing Lam
  • 5H
  • Chan Yin Kwong Isabel
  • 5I
  • Tang Justin Kit Hang
  • 5I
  • Lee Pui Yu
  • 4C
  • Kwan Zen
  • 4H
  • Chan Ching Yau
Environmental Badge System
Basic Badge
  • 4A
  • Chan Sum Yin
  • 4A
  • Wong Ka Yuet
  • 4A
  • Sun Sum YI
  • 4G
  • Chan Ying Zi Nicole
  • 4H
  • Ho Yan Ching Isabelle
  • 4H
  • Mo Hing Kiu
  • 3A
  • Zhang Yue Ning
  • 3A
  • Wong Christina Man Yan
  • 3B
  • Ho Yui Ki Yoki
  • 3F
  • Chen Summer Jiyu
  • 2A
  • Lee Yan Kiu
  • 2A
  • Yeung Lok Yan Michelle
  • 2B
  • Pou Ho Yuet
  • 2F
  • Mak Wing Tung Gloria
   
Girls Get Equal Youth Conference
Best Presentation Team Award Merit
  • 5G
  • Chan Shanelle
  • 5G
  • Duong Wan Ying
  • 5G
  • Jim Wai Tung Kayley
  • 5G
  • Wong Yik Ching Ivy
2020年香港島傑出學生選舉
高中組
2020年中西區傑出學生
  • 六甲
  • 王家霖
初中組
2020年香港島十大傑出學生
  • 三甲
  • 戴雋曦